Calgary Transportation: Car Rentals, Truck Rentals Listing



Here are the car rental companies in Calgary:

Company

Address

City

Area

Phone #

Toll-Free #

Agency Rent A CarCalgary403-250-5941
Alamo Rent A Car1935 McKnight Blvd. NECalgaryAirport403-543-39851-800-327-9633
Alberta Stampede Rent-a-CarCalgary403-287-1243
Avis Rent A Car211 6 Av SWCalgaryDowntown403-269-61661-800-879-2847
Avis Rent A CarCalgary International AirportCalgaryAirport403-221-17001-800-879-2847
Avis Rent A Car3911 Macleod Tr SWCalgaryMacLeod403-287-21131-800-879-2847
Budget Car & Truck Rental ReservationsCalgary403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental140 6 Av SECalgaryDowntown403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental5210 Macleod Tr SCalgaryMacleod Tr403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental15180 Bannister Rd SeCalgaryMacleod Tr403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental3328 26 St NECalgaryNE403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental1300 Memorial Dr NECalgaryNE403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck RentalNorth Hill Mall, 1616 14 Av NWCalgaryNW403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental724 6 Av SWCalgaryDowntown403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck RentalCalgary International AirportCalgaryAirport403-226-15501-800-266-8900
Budget Car & Truck Rental Fleet Auto SalesCalgary403-226-00041-800-266-8900
Canada campers Inc2720 Barlow Tr NECalgaryNE403-291-1000
Discount Car & Truck Rentals3701B 23rd St NECalgaryNE403-299-12221-800-263-2355
Discount Car & Truck Rentals121 42 Ave SECalgaryMacleod Tr403-299-12231-800-263-2355
Discount Car & Truck Rentals2nd St & 9 Ave SWCalgaryDowntown403-299-12241-800-263-2355
Discount Car & Truck RentalsNorthwestCalgaryNW403-299-12251-800-263-2355
Dollar Rent A Car Downtown123 5 Av SECalgaryDowntown403-269-37771-800-800-4000
Dollar Rent A CarCalgary International AirportCalgaryAirport403-221-18881-800-800-4000
Dollar Rent A Car7904 22 St NECalgaryNE403-291-94771-800-800-4000
Enterprise Rent a Car4628 MacLeod Tr SWCalgaryMacleod Tr403-243-21001-800-325-8007
Enterprise Rent a CarBay 5, 2520 23 St NECalgaryNE403-735-60801-800-325-8007
Enterprise Rent a Car7820 Macleod Tr SCalgaryMacleod Tr403-252-02221-800-325-8007
Enterprise Rent a Car1740 16 Ave NWCalgaryNW403-282-98811-800-325-8007
Enterprise Rent a Car828-4 Ave SWCalgaryDowntown403-263-12731-800-325-8007
Enterprise Rent a Car8284 Ave SW CalgaryDowntown403-263-12731-800-325-8007
Hertz Rent A Car227 6 Av SWCalgaryDowntown403-221-13001-800-263-0600
Hertz Rent A Car7730 Macleod Tr SCalgaryMacleod Tr403-259-87771-800-263-0600
Hertz Rent A CarCalgary International AirportCalgaryAirport403-221-16761-800-263-0600
Hertz Truck & Car Rentals7730 Macleod Tr SCalgaryMacleod Tr403-259-87771-800-263-0600
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals114 5 Ave SECalgaryDowntown403-263-63861-800-387-4747
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals1036 6 Avw SWCalgaryDowntown403-262-62001-800-387-4747
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals1720 Now Trail SWCalgarySW403-265-35251-800-387-4747
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals2335 78 Av NECalgaryNE403-250-14861-800-387-4747
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals4510 Macleod Tr SCalgarySW403-287-22771-800-387-4747
National Tilden Car & Truck Rentals2000 Airport Rd NEAirportCalgary Airport403-221-16901-800-387-4747
Pay-Way-Less Rent A CarCalgary403-291-1640
Pay-Way-Less Rent A CarCalgary403-287-3106
Payless Car RentalCalgary1-800-729-5377
Practical Rent-A-CarCalgarySW403-286-14441-800-327-9093
Practical Rent-A-CarCalgarySE403-264-17011-800-327-9093
Practical Rent-A-CarCalgaryNW403-243-61071-800-327-9093
Practical Rent-A-CarCalgaryNE403-276-43401-800-327-9093
Rent-A-WreckCalgarySE403-228-16601-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgaryNE403-273-68001-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgaryOff Airport403-273-58001-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgaryNW403-284-07551-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgaryNE403-287-36771-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgarySW403-287-97031-800-327-0016
Rent-A-WreckCalgaryDowntown403-237-68801-800-327-0016
Rent-Rite Truck Rentals Ltd404 Meridian Rd NECalgaryNE403-273-7300
Thrifty Car Rental2000 Airport Rd NECalgaryAirport403-262-44001-800-367-2277
Thrifty Car Rental117 5 Ave SECalgaryDowntown403-262-44001-800-367-2277
Thrifty Car Rental16 2180 Pegasus Way NECalgaryNE403-221-19611-800-367-2277
Thrifty Car Rental2000 Airport Rd NECalgaryNE403-221-19611-800-221-1934
Thrifty Car Rental1804 Crowchild Tr NWCalgaryNW403-221-19611-800-221-1932
Thrifty Car RentalSouth CalgaryCalgarySW403-221-19611-800-367-2277

Calgary Transportation Search:  



Transportation Search Form...